Music

The Atlantic Stage

Skullcandy

Saturday

27th

METRONOMY

21:30

The Kills

20:00

Slaves

18:30

The Hunna

17:00

Carl Barat & the Jackals

15:30

Fickle Friends

14:30

Vant

13:30

Estrons

12:30

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

The Kooks

22:00

White Lies

20:15

Local Natives

18:30

Milburn

17:00

The Sherlocks

15:30

Cabbage

14:30

Re-Tros

13:30

Red Rum Club

12:30

Times Subject to change

BALTIC STAGE

SOUNDCLOUD GO

Saturday

27th

Peaches

21:00

PINK KINK

20:00

The Japanese House

19:00

The Magic Gang

18:00

Francobollo

17:00

Touts

16:00

Be Charlotte

15:00

BYOB x FIESTA BOMBARDA

14:15

Tired Lion

13:30

Generation

12:45

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

The Cribs

21:00

Chk Chk Chk

20:00

The Amazons

19:00

She Drew The Gun

18:00

The Vryll Society

17:00

The Shimmer Band

16:00

The Jackobins

15:00

Rory Wynne

14:15

Judas

13:30

Paris Youth Foundation

12:45

Times Subject to change

TIM PEAKS DINER

Saturday

27th

Tim Peaks DJs

22:00

Nev Cottee

21:15

Gulp

20:15

The G-O-D

19:30

Spin Me Round Panel

18:00

Queen Zee & The Sasstones

17:30

Gang of Youths

16:45

Dapz on the Map

16:00

Danny Fields In Conversation

15:05

John Cale In Conversation

14:15

Martini Lounge

12:00

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

Tim Peaks djs

22:45

Horsebeach

22:00

The Rhythm Method

21:00

TEAR

20:15

Tim Burgess & Mark Collins

19:15

Tim Burgess In Conversation

18:00

Pink Kink

17:00

Bribes

16:15

Xam Volo

15:30

Jalen N'Gonda

14:45

Tom'Mouse'Smith

14:00

Fandjango

13:00

Oya Paya

12:15

Times Subject to change

THE CAVERN STAGE

Saturday

27th

KOG + The Zongo Brigade

21:15

Ali Horn

20:30

Oranj Son

19:45

Wuzi

19:00

Shrinking Minds

18:15

Crimsons

17:35

Ae Mak

17:00

Fur

16:25

Chay Snowdon

15:50

Tom Dunne

15:15

Lucy Whittaker

14:35

Laminate Pet Animal

14:00

Lauren Rycroft

13:25

The Golden Age TV

12:50

SanTINO

12:15

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

Katumba

21:15

FIZZY BLOOD

20:30

I Set The Sea on Fire

19:45

Tremmors

19:00

Violet Contours

18:15

Ssing Ssing

17:30

Wasted Johnnys

16:45

Diealright

16:00

Swiimers

15:15

Deja Vega

14:30

Gordi

13:45

Marvin Powell

13:00

Times Subject to change

PIRATE STAGE

PIRATE STUDIOS

Saturday

27th

YAK

21:15

Arcane Roots

20:30

LA SALAMI

19:45

ECHOTAPE

19:00

Glass Caves

18:15

Sleeptalking

17:30

Paves

16:45

Bang Bang Romeo

16:00

The Surrenders

15:15

Pierre Kwenders

14:30

Mozart's Sister

13:45

Jo Mary

13:00

Olympia

12:15

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

False Heads

21:15

The Baltic States

20:30

Rozelle

19:45

Goan Dogs

19:00

Proletariat

18:15

The Dead Heavys

17:30

Jose Otero

16:45

Miccoli

16:00

Empathy Test

15:15

Shijo X

14:30

The Monotones

13:45

Joel Sarakula

13:00

Poor Nameless Boy

12:15

Times Subject to change

INVISIBLE WIND FACTORY • AFTER PARTY

MAIN ROOM

Saturday

27th

Growls (DJ Set)

2:30

Marnie

2:00

YOTA

1:00

Formation

0:00

Sugarmen

23:15

RongoRongo

22:30

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

Growls (DJ Set)

2:30

Aristophanes

2:00

Zuzu

1:00

Slang

0:00

John Joseph Brill

23:15

Mamatung

22:30

Times Subject to change

INVISIBLE WIND FACTORY • AFTER PARTY

BASEMENT

Saturday

27th

I See Rivers

1:45

La Dame Blanche

1:00

Barron

0:15

Fling

23:30

False Advertising

22:45

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

C.A.R.

1:45

Cleo T

1:00

Wild Fruit Art Collective

0:15

Clement Bazin

23:30

Stealth

22:45

Times Subject to change

North Shore Troubadour • After Party

Saturday

27th

Catholic Action

1:15

PIXEY

0:30

Violet Youth

23:45

RE-TROS

23:00

FUSS

22:15

Times Subject to change

Sunday

28th

Rocky

2:00

Killason

1:15

DGS Samurai Champs

0:30

The Barberettes

23:45

Coquin Migale

23:00

Psyence

22:15

Times Subject to change

Generated 11/25/2017 5:59:39 AM